Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Womens @ The RA Centre
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Mens @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Womens @ The RA Centre
Thursday
Thursday Winter/Spring Coed @ The RA Centre
Thursday Winter/Spring Mens @ The RA Centre
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Mens OT @ The RA Centre
Saturday
Saturday Spring Mens @ The RA Centre & Immaculata
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ The RA Centre
Sunday Winter/Spring Womens @ The RA Centre
Sunday Spring Womens +50 @ The RA Centre
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Thursday 18 April 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
ASD
A Hot Messi
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Fc Toma
Real So So Bad
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Inter Yer Nan
SA OG
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Semi-Final -
Love Muffins FC
Madrid FC
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Semi-Final -
Mamboleo FC
Violet Offender's
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Wooden Spoon Final -
New Boot Goofers
Blue Tigers
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
ABCDE FC
Manic
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Thursday Winter/Spring Mens @ The RA Centre - Individual Team A
Milkmen
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Avik Nath - 2
Peaches
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Bam Bam
Realcoholics
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Goal Getters
TDT
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
SlumLords FC
Gladstoners
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Glengarry Highlanders FC
Heritage
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Wolves
NGFC
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Avik Nath
Invisible Foot
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Champ. Semi-Final -
Beercelona FC
Andrew's Kilted Warriors
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Cons. Semi-Final -
Thursday Winter/Spring Coed @ The RA Centre - A
She's the Mandamus!
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Semi-Final -
Mamboleo OGs
Goal Diggers
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Spitfires
Boro FC
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Semi-Final -
Flamingos
FC Selects
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Wooden Spoon Final -
Deez Balls United
Titans
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Red Riot
Green Giants FC
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?